Klassement

 PloegPtn# WedGew. 3-0/3-1Gew. 3-2Verl. 3-0/3-1Verl. 3-2Gew. setsVerl. sets
01a. KNACK ROESELARE C29119110307
01b. REMBERT TORHOUT HEREN B291282113315
03. HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE211161312518
04a. VOLLEY TEAM DIKSMUIDE201052212515
04b. VC PACKO ZEDELGEM B201161402217
06. VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM C171150422121
07. BEOBANK CITIVO GITS151123332224
08. VKT TORHOUT131131521826
09. OOIVO OOIGEM121122522025
10. VOLLEY BREDENE101130711625
11. DECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENEN B81121801028
12. VC DE BEERLANDERS BEERNEM41101821132